Knakesällskapet Hamam

I pressen.

Sällskapet har förekommit i flera tidningsartiklar under åren. Här visas några av dem.

Tidningen Arbetet 1983-01-24.

Sydsvenskan 1987-10-04.

Trelleborgs Allehanda 1987-10.

Sydsvenskan 1990-01-25.

Sydsvenskan 1997-01-10.

Ystads Allehanda 1997-04-17.

Metro 2002-05-11.

Vårt Malmö 2007-03.

Sydsvenskan 2007-12-22